Menu
Nome                            Nota
ALEX OJEVAN                              51,0
ALINE C. DE LIMA BAIALUNA   MENDES                              18,0
ALZIRA COSTA                              09,0
ANA LELLA                              34,0
ANDERSON MATOS                              22,0
BRUNA GUARATINI                            32,0
BRUNA NUNES CRIPPA                              51,0
DAN IELA HORTA                              72,0 – APROVADA
DANIEL                              48,0
DÉBORA MONTANHEZ                              31,0
DRIELI CAMARGO                              61,0
EDINEIA                             22,0
EDJANEI MEDEIROS                              24,0
ELIANE SANTOS                              41,0
ELLEN MORAES                              40,0
FABIANA MORAES REIS                              54,0
FABÍOLA CANEDO YUGAR                              55,0
FERNANDA FREITAS                              59,0
FERNANDO LIMA                              72,0 – APROVADO
FERNANDO REIS                              46,0
GICELIA CORREA DO NASCIMENTO                              16,0
HENRIQUE SALUSTIANO INSCRIÇÃO INDEFERIDA
JESSICA SEMOLINI                              47,0
KELLY BRACINI                                   25,0
LEONICE PASSOS                              57,0
LIDIANE VALPASSOS RODRIGUES PONTES                              62,0
LUCIANO ARAUJO                             39,0
MARA FERREIRA                              33,0
MARCO ANTÔNIO CORDEIRO                              42,0
MARCOS DAVANSO                              59,0
MARCOS FACO INSCRIÇÃO INDEFERIDA
MARIANA EUGENIO                              67,0
MARIO HENRIQUE REINO CINTRA                              67,0
MAYARA ROBALO                              46,0
NATALIA EUGENIO                              22,0
NILSON APARECIDO                              50,0
NILSON MARCELO                              33,0
PAULA FALCADE                              37,0
PAULO VITOR BELLINASSI                              82,0 – APROVADO
RAFAEL DOS SANTOS ANGELINE                              44,0
RAFAEL SOUZA                           40,0
RAISSA CRISTINA MAGRI RIBEIRO                              72.0 – APROVADA
RENAN CARVALHO                              47,0
RICARDO MEDEIROS                              55,0
RODRIGO PRATES                              33,0
ROGERIO ANDRADE                              64,0
ROSÂNGELA                              56,0
SAMUEL LAPA DA SILVA                              26,0
STEFANI SPILAK                              47,0
SUSANA A. RAMOS                              50,0
TAYARA MENEGHETTI                              43,0
THAIS PANZARINI                              48,0
TIAGO CERBELE                              61,0
VANESSA ELENY                              43,0
WAGNER FERNANDO                              00.0
WILLIAN MOREIRA                             27,0

 

  • OS APROVADOS FARÃO A REDAÇÃO – DIA 10/09/2015 ÀS 10 HORAS

IBE/FGV – RUA JOSÉ PAULINO, 1369 – CAMPINAS.

  TOPO